Parklife Festival 2023 is only a few days away and to get you prepared, we’ve got the set list times and the final lineup for the exciting weekend event.
Taking place this Friday 9th June – Sunday 11th June, Parklife will see the likes of Aitch, RAYE, Knucks, Little Simz, Wu-Tang Clan, Nas and Conducta perform.
Take in the set times for the weekend below and then see our list of must see acts here.
Friday 9th June
The Parklife Stage
Brooke Combe – 17:00 – 17:45
The Snuts – 18:15 – 19:05
DMA’S – 19:35 – 20:35
Courteeners – 21:20 – 22:50
Saturday 10th June
The Parklife Stage
Rich Reason – 11:00 – 12:00
Tays – 12:00 – 12:20
Strategy – 12:30 – 13:00
Crystal Millz – 13:00 – 13:30
Shy Girl – 13:30 – 14:00
Joesef – 14:25 – 14:55
Knucks – 15:20 – 15:50
Mimi Webb – 16:20 – 16:55
RAYE – 17:25 – 18:00
Rudimental (Live) – 18:30 – 19:15
Little Simz – 19:45 – 20:30
Aitch – 21:30 – 22:45
The Valley
Tarzsa – 11:00 – 12:00
Piri – 12:30 – 13:00
Pretty Girl (DJ Set) – 13:30 – 14:30
Jamz Supernova – 14:30 – 15:30
JYOTY – 15:30 – 16:30
Annie Mac – 16:30 – 18:00
Skrillex – 18:30 – 19:30
Peggy Gou – 19:30 – 21:00
Fred Again.. – 21:45 – 23:00
The Hangar
Lopez – 11:00 – 12:00
Manda Moor – 12:00 – 13:00
Chris Stussy – 13:00 – 14:30
East End Dubs – 14:30 – 16:00
PAWSA – 16:00 – 17:30
Enzo Siragusa – 17:30 – 19:00
The Martinez Brothers – 19:00 – 21:00
Joseph Capriati – 21:00 – 23:00
The Temple
Alex Mills – 11:00 – 12:00
Lindsey Matthews – 12:00 – 13:00
Ammara – 13:00 – 14:00
Belters Only – 14:00 – 15:30
SOSA – 15:30 – 17:00
Hannah Wants – 17:00 – 18:30
DJ EZ – 18:30 – 20:00
Gorgon City – 20:00 – 21:30
Sonny Fodera – 21:30 – 23:00
Worried About Henry
North Base b2b Mollie Collins b2b Mark XTC – 11:00 – 12:00
Lens b2b Charlie Tee – 12:00 – 13:00
Disrupta b2b Mozey – 13:00 – 14:00
Goddard- 14:00 – 15:00
Crucast (Macky Gee, Skepsis, Darkzy, Flava D, Zero, Window Kid, Lazcru & AD) – 15:00 – 17:00
A.M.C & Turno – 17:00 – 18:30
SHY FX – 18:30 – 20:00
Wilkinson – 20:00 – 21:30
Andy C – 21:30 – 23:00
BBC Radio 1 Dance
Pangölin – 11:00 – 12:00
Meg Ward – 12:00 – 13:00
KILIMANJARO – 13:00 – 14:00
Melé – 14:00 – 15:30
Jaguar – 15:30 – 17:00
Prospa (DJ Set) – 17:00 – 18:00
Skream – 18:00 – 19:30
Denis Sulta – 19:30 – 21:00
Patrick Topping – 21:00 – 23:00
Glitterbox
Joshua James – 11:00 – 13:00
Melvo Baptiste – 13:00 – 14:30
Dan Shake – 14:30 – 16:00
Gina Breeze – 16:00 – 17:30
DJ Paulette – 17:30 – 19:00
Horse Meat Disco – 19:00 – 21:00
Groove Armada – 21:00 – 23:00
PIV
Robbie Doherty – 11:00 – 12:00
Kellie Allen – 12:00 – 13:00
M-High – 13:00 – 14:00
Kolter – 14:00 – 15:30
Jaden Thompson – 15:30 – 17:00
Toman- 17:00 – 18:30
Rossi.- 18:30 – 20:00
Lauren Lo Sung – 20:00 – 21:30
Prunk – 21:30 – 23:00
Casa Bacardí
SNO – 11:00 – 12:00
Clemency – 12:00 – 13:00
Bakey – 13:00 – 14:30
MPH – 14:30 – 16:00
Dr Banana – 16:00 – 17:30
Bluetoof – 17:30 – 19:00
Heléna Star -19:00 – 20:30
Emerald – 20:30 – 22:00
Jägermeister Stage
Shimrise – 12:00 – 12:30
JonJosé – 12:30 – 13:00
Dan Hills & Ntantu – 13:00 – 13:30
Meme Gold – 13:30 – 14:00
DJ Chaise – 14:00 – 14:30
Reform Radio Takeover: Adele Tondu b2b W4V£$ – 14:30 – 15:30
Killowen – 15:30 – 16:30
Blazer Boccle – 16:30 – 17:30
Black Josh – 17:30 – 18:30
Oppidan – 18:30 – 19:30
Mollie Collins – 19:30 – 20:30
Champion – 20:30 – 21:20
Ivorian Doll – 21:20 – 22:00
Sunday 11th June
The Parklife Stage
Nicola Bear – 12:00 – 14:00
JPEGMAFIA – 14:00 – 14:30
FLO – 15:00 – 15:30
Confidence Man – 16:00 – 16:30
Becky Hill – 17:00 – 17:40
Wu-Tang Clan + NAS (NY State of Mind) – 18:10 – 19:25
Self Esteem – 19:55 – 20:35
The 1975 – 21:20 – 22:55
The Valley
Krysko – 12:00 – 13:00
Luxe – 13:00 – 14:00
Chaos In The CBD – 14:00 – 15:00
Mella Dee – 15:00 – 16:30
The Blessed Madonna – 16:30 – 17:50
Carl Cox (Hybrid – Live) – 18:00 – 19:20
Jamie Jones – 19:30 – 21:15
The Prodigy – 21:45 – 23:00
The Hangar
James Organ – 12:00 – 13:00
Hannah Laing -13:00 – 14:00
LF System – 14:00 – 15:30
Paul Woolford – 15:30 – 17:00
Vintage Culture -17:00 – 18:30
Ben Hemsley – 18:30 – 20:00
Solardo – 20:00 – 21:30
FISHER -21:30 – 23:00
The Temple
Aletha – 12:00 – 13:00
Saorise- 13:00 – 14:00
Eclair Fifi – 14:00 – 15:00
TSHA – 15:00 – 16:30
Eliza Rose – 16:30 – 18:00
Skin On Skin – 18:00 – 19:30
Mall Grab – 19:30 – 21:00
Honey Dijon – 21:00 – 23:00
Eat Your Own Ears –
Mona Yim (DJ Set) – 12:00 – 13:30
Salute – 13:30 – 15:00
DJ Seinfeld – 15:00 – 17:00
Nia Archives -17:00 – 18:15
Overmono- 18:15 – 19:45
Jon Hopkins -19:45 – 21:15
NxWorries (Anderson .Paak & Knxwledge) – 21:45 – 22:45
XXL presents
VXYX -12:00 – 13:00
Rebekah – 13:00 – 14:00
AZYR – 14:00 – 15:30
SPFDJ – 15:30 – 17:00
VTSS- 17:00 – 18:30
Reinier Zonneveld (Live) – 18:30 – 20:00
I Hate Models – 20:00 – 21:30
Charlotte De Witte – 21:30 – 23:00
DNB All Stars & Metropolis
North Base b2b Kara b2b EJ Kitto- 12:00 – 13:00
K-Motionz – 13:00 – 14:00
Kanine – 14:00 – 15:00
Friction – 15:00 – 16:00
Vibe Chemistry b2b Alcemist – 16:00 – 17:00
King Of The Rollers – 17:00 – 18:00
Bou b2b Hedex – 18:00 – 19:15
Hybrid Minds – 19:15 – 20:30
Dimension – 20:30 – 21:30
Sub Focus – 21:30 – 23:00
Rinse Presents: Parklife FM
Thtgrl – 12:00 – 12:45
Suchi – 12:45 – 13:30
4am Kru – 13:30 – 14:15
Chimpo – 14:15 – 15:00
Bklava – 15:00 – 16:00
Sammy Virji – 16:00 – 16:50
24hr Garage Girls (ft. Shosh) – 16:50 – 17:50
Conducta – 17:50 – 18:50
Interplanetary Criminal – 18:50 – 19:50
Girls Don’t Sync – 19:50 – 20:50
Yung Singh – 20:50 – 22:00
Mike Skinner – 22:00 – 23:00
Casa Bacardí
Gabrielle Kwarteng – 12:00 – 13:00
Surusinghe -13:00 – 14:30
Tai Lokun – 14:30 – 16:00
Jordan Villa – 16:00 – 17:30
Hayley Zalassi – 17:30 – 19:00
Joe Motion – 19:00 – 20:30
Sally C – 20:30 – 22:00
Jägermeister Stage
Charlotte Van De Peer – 12:00 – 12:45
Beyond Chicago – 12:45 – 13:30
Rennie Peters – 13:30 – 14:30
Jelsen b2b Stocked Up – 14:30 – 15:30
Luke Welsh – 15:30 – 16:30
Josh Baker – 16:30 – 17:30
TIBASKO – 17:30 – 18:30
t e s t p r e s s – 18:30 – 19:30
220 Kid -19:30 – 20:30
Majestic – 20:30 – 22:00